3,819.83 -4.80 (-0.13 %)19 Jan 2021, 16:35
Find out how to deal online from £1.50 in a SIPP, ISA or Dealing account.
Open Price3,824.63 High Price3,849.75
Prev Close3,824.63 Low Price3,849.75

FTSE 350 Index Risers / Fallers

Risers

Fallers

CompanyPrice% Chg
Entain PLC1,245.00-11.92
Wood Group (John) PLC328.90-5.76
Premier Foods PLC102.80-4.81
Ao World PLC361.50-4.24
Britvic PLC755.00-4.19
Wh Smith PLC1,555.00-4.13
4Imprint Group PLC2,205.00-3.71
Wpp PLC789.80-3.54
Clarkson PLC2,630.00-3.31
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Limited600.00-3.23