6,367.99 10.83 (0.17 %)19 Jan 2021, 16:50
Find out how to deal online from £1.50 in a SIPP, ISA or Dealing account.
Open Price6,357.16 High Price6,382.32
Prev Close6,357.16 Low Price6,382.32

FTSE Smallcap Risers / Fallers

Fallers

CompanyPrice% Chg
Superdry PLC201.00-16.25
U And I Group PLC67.40-7.67
Funding Circle Holdings PLC90.10-6.83
Foxtons Group PLC54.80-4.86
Mcbride PLC79.40-4.34
Stobart Group LD31.45-4.12
Goco Group PLC124.40-3.57
Stagecoach Group PLC77.10-3.26
Menzies(John) PLC224.50-3.23
Go-Ahead Group PLC1,082.00-2.79