3,793.91 -4.39 (-0.12 %)19 Jan 2021, 16:50
Find out how to deal online from £1.50 in a SIPP, ISA or Dealing account.
Open Price3,798.30 High Price3,822.87
Prev Close3,798.30 Low Price3,822.87

FTSE All-Share Risers / Fallers

Fallers

CompanyPrice% Chg
Superdry PLC201.00-16.25
Entain PLC1,245.00-11.92
U And I Group PLC67.40-7.67
Funding Circle Holdings PLC90.10-6.83
Wood Group (John) PLC328.90-5.76
Foxtons Group PLC54.80-4.86
Premier Foods PLC102.80-4.81
Mcbride PLC79.40-4.34
Ao World PLC361.50-4.24
Britvic PLC755.00-4.19