19,887.48 -34.41 (-0.17%)16 May 2022, 12:43
Find out how to deal online from £1.50 in a SIPP, ISA or Dealing account.
Open Price19,921.89 High Price19,989.42
Prev Close19,921.89 Low Price19,989.42

FTSE Mid 250 Risers / Fallers

Fallers

CompanyPrice% Chg
Kainos Group PLC1,049.85-7.18
Diploma PLC2,456.00-5.68
Wizz Air Holdings PLC2,941.00-4.11
Network International Holdings PLC218.20-3.28
Easyjet PLC481.00-3.55
Morgan Sindall Group PLC1,948.00-2.84
Genuit Group PLC415.50-2.58
888 Holdings PLC187.20-2.55
Greggs PLC2,116.00-2.49
Crest Nicholson Holdings PLC238.20-2.38