22,472.04 116.59 (0.52%)15 Apr 2021, 16:35
Find out how to deal online from £1.50 in a SIPP, ISA or Dealing account.
Open Price22,355.45 High Price22,472.45
Prev Close22,355.45 Low Price22,472.45

FTSE Mid 250 Risers / Fallers

Fallers

CompanyPrice% Chg
Osb Group PLC471.80-4.53
Jupiter Fund Management PLC276.80-3.96
Syncona Limited233.00-3.52
Ssp Group PLC304.00-3.49
Carnival PLC1,670.20-3.43
Virgin Money UK PLC190.30-2.73
Tui AG389.20-2.46
Firstgroup PLC91.00-2.20
Energean PLC860.00-2.16
Vesuvius PLC537.50-1.83